Campeonato Brasileiro 

Série D

Primeira Fase

7ª Rodada

19/10/2020 – 2ª Feira


Grupo 1 – 08 Clubes

Atlético 

Bragantino

Fast Club

Galvez

Independente

Ji-Paraná

Rio Branco

Vilhenense

Acre

Pará

Amazonas

Acre

Pará

Rondônia

Acre

Rondônia

120px-Escudoatleticoac

cb_fast-am-1[1]

cb_rio_branco-ac-1











Bragantino - PA

2 X 1

cb_rio_branco-ac-1

Rio Branco - AC


Local:  Estádio Biancão - Rondônia


Classificação  

Posição

Clube

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Bragantino - PA

16

7

5

1

1

15

9

6

Galvez - AC

13

7

4

1

2

12

9

3

Rio Branco - AC

12

7

3

3

1

9

5

4

Fast Club - AM

10

7

2

4

1

13

7

6

Ji-Paraná - RO

8

7

2

2

3

8

11

-3

Vilhenense - RO

6

7

1

3

3

7

10

-3

Atlético Acreano

5

7

0

5

2

7

13

-6

Independente - PA

4

7

1

1

5

7

14

-7

                Legenda


Classificados para Segunda Fase 


Grupo  5 – 08 Clubes

Aguia Negra

Aparecidense

Goianésia

Goiânia 

OP. VG

Real Noroeste

União Rond.

Vitória

Mato G. do Sul

Goiás

Goiás

Goiás

Mato Grosso

Espirito Santo

Mato Grosso

Espírito Santo

cb_uniao-mt[1]


Goiânia - GO

1 X 0

Vitória - ES

Local:  Estádio Olímpico – Goiânia - Goiás


Classificação  

Posição

Clube

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Aparecidense - GO

14

7

4

2

1

14

7

7

Real Noroeste - ES

13

7

4

1

2

14

10

4

Goianésia - GO

13

7

4

1

2

11

9

2

Goiânia - GO

9

7

2

3

2

8

7

1

Águia Negra - MS

9

7

2

3

2

10

13

-3

União Rondonópolis

7

7

2

1

4

10

12

-2

Operário  VG - MT

7

7

2

1

4

6

10

-4

Vitória - ES

6

7

2

0

5

8

13

-5

                Legenda


Classificados para Segunda Fase 


                Grupo  6 – 08 Clubes

Atl. Alagoinha

Bahia de Feira

Brasiliense

Caldense

Gama

Palmas

Tupinambás

Villa Nova

Bahia

Bahia

DF

Minas Gerais

DF

Tocantins

Minas Gerais

Minas Gerais

AA_Caldense_-_MG.svg

cb_villa_nova-mg-1


Brasiliense - DF

1 X 0

cb_villa_nova-mg-1

Villa Nova - MG

Local:  Estádio Boca do Jacaré – Taguatinga - DF


Classificação  

Posição

Clube

P

J

V

E

D

GP

GC

SG

Gama - DF

19

7

6

1

0

16

2

14

Brasiliense - DF

14

7

4

2

1

16

6

10

Atlético de Alagoinha - BA

11

7

3

2

2

12

6

6

Bahia de Feira - BA

10

7

3

1

3

9

9

0

Tupynambás - MG

10

7

2

4

1

9

9

0

Villa Nova - MG

7

7

2

1

4

7

9

-2

Caldense - MG

7

7

2

1

4

4

14

-10

Palmas – TO

0

7

0

0

7

1

19

-18

                Legenda


Classificados para Segunda Fase 


Coluna do Vidal